Participants

Confirmed Participants
A Confirmed spot occurs only upon payment of the entry fee.
Refunds can only be granted on or before February 28, 2018.
Total Player Spots: 88
Paid Spots Remaining: 49
Current # on Wait-list: 00

# Name Army Club Paid List
1 Jody Stubblefield TBD HHOT Y N
2 Justin Balusik Brotherhood HHOT Y N
3 Michael Pearcy TBD Titans Y N
4 Todd Serpico Undead Titans N N
5 Tom Annis TBD Dojo Y N
6 Matt Young TBD Gathering Place Y N
7 Brad Elledge Herd AGNA Y N
8 David Sweatt Herd Alamo Gamers Y N
9 BOWMAN Abyssal Dwarves HHOT Y N
10 Brian Preece Orcs AGNA N N
11 Dan King Orcs FFS Y N
12 Aaron Chapman TBD Dojo Y N
13 John Hogge Goblins Minions Y N
14 Jeff Swann Trident Realms Titans N N
15 Rick Hoy TBD HAWGs N N
16 Jose Vega TBD Gathering Place N N
17 Bill Harvat Rhordia Outlanders N N
18 Duane Richardson TBD FKA TSB of ICT Y N
19 Tim Gleese Goblins HHOT N N
20 Mike Grudowski TBD TSB of ICT N N
21 Eric Mills Ogres Bossier City N N
22 Mark Zielinski Goblins Counter Charge N N
23 Brian Brodeur TBD TBD Y N
24 Patrick Zoro Allen Undead Titans Y N
25 Brian Bukszar Rhordia KingsGuard N N
26 James Cockburn Dwarves UK Y N
27 Ryan Smith Abyssals HHOT Y N
28 Jeremy Duvall TBD Reckless Dice Y N
29 Jon Faulkes TBD Four Foot Snake Y N
30 Dustin "Superbeast" Howard His Anus is Ended Dojo Y N
31 Lance Kennedy Abyssal Dwarves Dojo Y N
32 Marc Taylor Trident Realms Titans Y N
33 Mikhail Perlov Ratkin LAke SWATT Y N
34 James Gush Ratkin Alamo Gamers N N
35 Mike Grajeda TBD Minions Y N
36 Jeff Grajeda TBD Minions Y N
37 Kris Kapsner The Herd Lake SWATT N N
38 Sean Maloy Kingdom of Men Azle N N
39 Robby King Elves HHOT Y N
40 Ryan "Magoo" Chiasson Twilight Kin HHOT Y N
41 Kyle Przelenski Undead Master Crafted Y N
42 John Green TBD Louisiana Y N
43 Nathan Arnold Salamanders SAKoW N N
44 Billy Smith Forces of Nature Blues City Brawlers Y N
45 Jesse Berglund Elves Lake SWATT Y N
46 Jimmy Dogens Undead Houston Y N
47 Jesse Cornwell Ogres Master Crafted N N
48 Mark Bryson TBD NWO N N
49 Jordan Lawrence Twilight Kin Titans Y N
50 Tom Robichaux Undead Dragons Lair Y N
51 Bill Latoria Ogres Dragons Lair Y N
52 Chris Davis Twilight Kin ISA N N
53 Richard Firmin TBD Dragons Lair Y N
54 Nicholas Gunther Ogres Blues City Brawlers Y N
55 Nick Williams TBD FFS N N
56 Walter Simpson TBD FFS N N
57 Lennon Roy TBD Blues City Brawlers N N
58 Paul Welsh Varangr FFS Y N
59 Chris Gibney TBD Blues City Brawlers N N
60 Chris Bowen TBD Blues City Brawlers Y N
61 Zachary Davis Goblins Dragons Lair N N
62 Kyle Timberlake Basileans Stir River Patrol N N
63 Nick Mikelonis Ratkin DOJO N N
64 Steven Housenick TBD HHOT N N
65 Lance Brown TBD NWO N N
66 Lance Hatcher TBD NWO N N
67 Q & Jen Bohn TBD SAKOW N N
68 Zach Clark Goblins Minions Y N
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88

If your name does not appear on this list and it should, or you have an update on the info listed, please send us an email at markalancox@hotmail.com

Updated: January 21, 2018