Participants

Confirmed Participants
A Confirmed spot occurs only upon payment of the entry fee.
Refunds can only be granted on or before February 28, 2018.
Total Player Spots: 88
Paid Spots Remaining: 10
Current # on Wait-list: 00

# Name Army Club Paid List
1 Jody Stubblefield TBD HHOT Y Y
2 Justin Balusik Brotherhood HHOT Y Y
3 Michael Pearcy TBD Titans Y N
4 Todd Serpico Undead Titans Y Y
5 Tom Annis TBD Dojo Y Y
6 Matt Young TBD Gathering Place Y Y
7 Brad Elledge Herd AGNA Y Y
8 David Sweatt Herd Alamo Gamers Y Y
9 BOWMAN Abyssal Dwarves HHOT Y N
10 Brian Preece Orcs AGNA N N
11 Dan King Orcs FFS Y Y
12 Aaron Chapman TBD Dojo Y Y
13 John Hogge Goblins Minions Y Y
14 Jeff Swann Trident Realms Titans Y Y
15 Rick Hoy TBD HAWGs N N
16 Jose Vega TBD Gathering Place Y Y
17 Clint Tennill TBD Dojo Y Y
18 Dan Cammack TBD Blues City Brawlers Y Y
19 Tim Gleese Goblins HHOT Y Y
20 Mike Grudowski TBD TSB of ICT N N
21 Eric Mills Ogres Bossier City Y Y
22 Mark Zielinski Goblins Counter Charge N N
23 Brian Brodeur Oklahoma TBD Y Y
24 Patrick Zoro Allen Undead Titans Y Y
25 Jeff Daniels Salamanders HHOT Y Y
26 Mike Deter Elves HHOT Y Y
27 Ryan Smith Abyssals HHOT Y Y
28 Jeremy Duvall TBD Reckless Dice Y Y
29 Jon Faulkes TBD Four Foot Snake Y Y
30 Dustin "Superbeast" Howard His Anus is Ended Dojo Y L
31 Lance Kennedy Abyssal Dwarves Dojo Y Y
32 Brody Beck Dwarves The Gathering Place Y Y
33 James Valdez Varangr BAWGs Y Y
34 James Gush Ratkin Alamo Gamers N N
35 Mike Grajeda TBD Minions Y Y
36 Jeff Grajeda TBD Minions Y Y
37 Kris Kapsner The Herd Lake SWATT Y N
38 Sean Maloy Kingdom of Men Azle Y Y
39 Robby King Elves HHOT Y Y
40 Ryan "Magoo" Chiasson Twilight Kin HHOT Y N
41 Kyle Przelenski Undead Master Crafted Y Y
42 John Green TBD Louisiana Y Y
43 Nathan Arnold Salamanders SAKoW Y Y
44 Billy Smith Forces of Nature Blues City Brawlers Y Y
45 Jesse Berglund Elves Lake SWATT Y Y
46 Jimmy Dogens Undead Houston Y Y
47 Jesse Cornwell Ogres Master Crafted Y Y
48 Mark Bryson TBD NWO Y N
49 Jordan Lawrence Twilight Kin Titans Y L
50 Tom Robichaux Undead Dragons Lair Y N
51 Bill Latoria Ogres Dragons Lair Y Y
52 Chris Davis Twilight Kin ISA Y Y
53 Richard Firmin TBD Dragons Lair Y Y
54 Sam Barr TBD Minions Y Y
55 Nick Williams TBD FFS Y Y
56 Walter Simpson TBD FFS N Y
57 Lennon Roy TBD Blues City Brawlers Y Y
58 Paul Welsh Varangr FFS Y Y
59 Chris Gibney TBD Blues City Brawlers Y Y
60 Chris Bowen TBD Blues City Brawlers Y Y
61 Zachary Davis Goblins Dragons Lair N N
62 Kyle Timberlake Basileans Stir River Patrol Y Y
63 Nick Mikelonis Ratkin DOJO Y Y
64 Steven Housenick TBD HHOT Y Y
65 Lance Brown TBD NWO N N
66 Lance Hatcher TBD NWO Y Y
67 Q & Jen Bohn TBD SAKOW Y Y
68 Zach Clark Goblins Minions Y Y
69 Devlin Smith Empire of Dust Blues City Brawlers Y Y
70 Matt Hakala Kingdom of Men Dojo Y Y
71 Scott Hakala Twilight Kin Dojo Y Y
72 Dan Pacheco TBD Minions Y Y
73 Lex Simon Trident Realms Minions Y Y
74 Brad McKay TBD Dojo Y Y
75 Matt Carmack Empire of Dust Minions Y Y
76 Roger Hedgepeth Brotherhood Dojo Y Y
77 Phillip Kuyler Elves Blues Titty Brawlers Y L
78 Chuck Gavlak TBD HHOT N N
79 Jeremiah Gavlak TBD HHOT N N
80 JP Scott TBD SaKoW Y N
81 Grant Johnson Historicals Dojo Y Y
82 Tim Roller TBD HAWGs Y N
83 Ray Dickerson Forces of Nature Dragons Lair Y N
84 George Loeffler TBD HHOT Y N
85 Matt Serpico Orcs Minions N Y
86 Corey Serpico Elves Minions Y Y
87 Austin Howell TBD Sick Bastards Y Y
88 Jared Holcomb Elves Sick Bastards Y Y
89 Stephen Firth TBD Dojoj Y Y
90 Matt Schaefer Ratkin Lake SWATT Y Y
91 Dan Anderson Abyssals Minions Y Y
92 Todd ONeal Historicals Dojo Y N

If your name does not appear on this list and it should, or you have an update on the info listed, please send us an email at markalancox@hotmail.com

Updated: April 3, 2018